17.06.2021թ., Հինգշաբթի

2013-2014 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Աղաբեկյան Նարինե Եղիշեի
  2. Առաքելյան Մարիետա Արգամի
  3. Ավետյան Եվգենյա Լևիկի
  4. Արզումանյան Լուսինե Էդվարդի
  5. Գասպարյան Աննա Գրիշայի
  6. Զաքարյան Լիաննա Անդրանիկի
  7. Հակոբջանյան Արփինե Ռոբերտի
  8. Հայրապետյան Շողիկ Վալերիկի
  9. Հարությունյան Սյունե Սուրենի
  10. Ղուկասյան Հասմիկ Միշայի
  11. Մարտիրոսյան Ալետա Միշայի
  12. Միրումյան Էլմիրա Վահիկի
  13. Շահնազարյան Արմինե Ազատի
  14. Սահակյան Հայկանուշ Ռուբիկի
  15. Վարդանյան Սվետլանա Խիկարի
  16. Տատինցյան Արթուր Յուրիկի

2014-2015 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ակլունց Սրբուհի Սարմենի
  2. Ակլունց Նելլի Սարմենի
  3. Անդրանիկյան Նարինե Ցոլակի
  4. Գզոյան Մարիա Սանասարի
  5. Դավթյան Աննա Գագիկի
  6. Հայրապետյան Մարինե Մելսիկի
  7. Հովսեփյան Մարգարիտա Անդրանիկի
  8. Մարգարյան Սվետլանա Հովիկի
  9. Միրզոյան Նարինե Սարոյի
  10. Սայունց Ալիսա Սաշիկի
  11. Սարգսյան  Քնարիկ Ալբերտի
  12. Սողոմոնյան Անուշ Միհրանի
  13. Քարամյան Թեհմինե Առուշի
  14. Օհանյան Մարիամ Մայիսի

2015-2016 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ալխասյան Արթուր Արարատի
  2. Ասատրյան Սևադա Աշոտի
  3. Ավետյան Նելլի Հրանտիկի
  4. Բեգլարյան Սաթենիկ Հայկի
  5. Գաբրիելյան Անուշ Միխայելի
  6. Գալստյան Մերի Արայի
  7. Կարապետյան Նոննա Սևադայի
  8. Համբարձումյան Լազր Սպարտակի
  9. Հարությունյան Վարսիկ Սուրենի
  10. Հովակիմյան Մարիամ Վաչագանի
  11. Ղահրամանյան Աննա Օլեգի
  12. Շափաղաթյան Լիլիթ Վարուժանի
  13. Սարգսյան Անահիտ Աշոտի
  14. Տատինցյան Արևիկ Արարատի
  15. Տատինցյան Լուսինե Արամայիսի

2016-2017 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ադամյան Մարգարիտա Վլադիկի
  2. Ալեքսանյան Սմբատ Սեյրանի
  3. Ամարյան Ռիմա Վաչագանի
  4. Բաղդասարյան Արա Խաչիկի
  5. Գրիգորյան Հասմիկ Սամվելի
  6. Հարությունյան Շաղիկ Գարունի
  7. Ղազարյան Արմինե Հմայակի
  8. Մաշուրյան Տարոն Ռոբերտի
  9. Մկրտչյան Ալիսա Ռուբենի
  10. Մնացականյան Գայանե Մանվելի
  11. Շալունց Նաիրա Կառլենի
  12. Սահակյան Նոննա Սերգեյի
  13. Սայունց Արմենուհի Սաշիկի
  14. Պետրոսյան Սևակ Մուշեղի

2017-2018 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Բալասանյան Անահիտ Էդուարդի
  2. Դալլաքյան Աստղիկ Գագիկի
  3. Զադայան Սուսաննա Ռաֆիկի
  4. Լևոնյան Տիգրան Սերյոժայի
  5. Խաչատրյան Դավիթ Արթուրի
  6. Հարությունյան Էլեոնորա Սուրենի
  7. Ղազարյան Գոհար  Արմենի
  8. Մարգարյան Սամվել Մարգարի
  9. Մկրտչյան  Աննա Միկիտի
  10. Հակոբջանյան Գուրգեն Գառնիկի
  11. Վանեսյան Նոնա Արթուրի
  12. Տոռոզյան Ազատ Արմենի

2018-2019 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ասրյան Դավիթ Արամի
  2. Բակունց Ալիսա Ակսելի
  3. Գրիգորյան Նոնա Գրիգորի
  4. Դաղունց Միհրան Սերյոժայի
  5. Թադևոսյան Արփինե Էդիկի
  6. Ղևոնդյան Հայկուհի Մուրադի
  7. Հովհաննիսյան Արևիկ Արկադիայի
  8. Սահակյան Մանուշակ Արարատի
  9. Սարգսյան Սոնյա Սերգեյի
  10. Օհանջանյան Լիա Համլետի
  11. Գրիգորյան Տիգրան Արայիկի
  12. Մկրտչյան Հրանտ Համլետի

2019-2020 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Աթայան Արմինե Արշավիրի
  2. Գալստյան Իրինա Արամի
  3. Գյագունց Հարություն Արագածի
  4. Գրիգորյան Վաչե Արշավիրի
  5. Գրիգորյան Վարդան Վանիկի
  6. Հովհաննիսյան Նարեկ Ռաֆիկի
  7. Հովսեփյան Լալա Սարգիսի
  8. Ղարիբյան Աստղիկ Յուրայի
  9. Սարյան Ռոքսաննա Սերոբի
  10. Սեդրակյան Հարութ Սևակի
  11. Համբարձումյան Հայկ Մերուժանի