16.06.2021թ., Չորեքշաբթի

2005-2006 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Արզանյան Հերմինե Յուրիկի
  2. Բաղդասարյան Հայարփի Օգսենի
  3. Բակունց Լորետա Վահիկի
  4. Բակունց Սիրամարգ Սերժիկի
  5. Գևորգյան Արփինե Ռուբիկի
  6. Գևորգյան Աննա Սլավիկի
  7. Հարությունյան Սյուզաննա Գառնիկի
  8. Միքայելյան Լարիսա Վաղարշակի
  9. Նուրիջանյան Հեղինե Սերյոժայի
  10. Շալունց Սյուզաննա Գրենայի
  11. Սարգսյան Աստղիկ Էդուարդի
  12. Օհանջանյան Արաքսիա Փայլակի
  13. Առաքելյան Նելլի Կարենի

2006-2007 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ասլանյան Թամարա Սամվելի
  2. Արզանյան Աննա Արարատի
  3. Արզանյան Ռուզաննա Սամվելի
  4. Բաղդասարյան Մելինե Սարմենի
  5. Դաղունց Մանե Սերյոժայի
  6. Կարապետյան Արմենուհի Միշայի
  7. Հովսեփյան Նունե Կառլենի
  8. Սողոմոնյան Աննա Սամվելի

2007-2008 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ալեքսանյան Նելի Շահենի
  2. Հարությունայն Հասմիկ Ջիվանի

2012-2013 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Աթանեսյան Անի Արամի
  2. Ադամյան Աննման Ալեքսանի
  3. Ավետյան Անի Արմենի
  4. Արոյան Քրիստինե Արմենի
  5. Բաբայան Հերմինե Արամայիսի
  6. Բախշյան Ալինա Գագիկի
  7. Բաղդասարյան Նանե Մարտինի
  8. Գրիգորյան Աշխեն Վազգենի
  9. Գրիգորյան Նաիրա Վանիկի
  10. Գրիգորյան Մերի Արշավիրի
  11. Թունյան Նոնա Վահանի
  12. Իվանյան Արփինե Վարդանի
  13. Հայրապետյան Լիանա Արարատի
  14. Հարությունյան Մելինե Արմենի
  15. Հովհաննիսյան Լիլիթ Արարատի
  16. Հովսեփյան Արևիկ Կամոյի
  17. Շահնազարյան Ծովինար Արամայիսի
  18. Շահնազարյան Նարե Սամվելի
  19. Ջահանգիրյան Թամարա Մայիսիկի
  20. Սարգսյան Ժենյա Սամվելի
  21. Տոռոզյան Աննա Սամվելի
  22. Քյարունց Արմինե Արմենի

2014-2015 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ադամյան Քրիստինե Զավենի
  2. Ավետիսյան Մերի Մեսրոփի
  3. Բակունց Արևիկ Արտավազդի
  4. Բակունց Սոնյա Սյունիքիք
  5. Թևոսյան Մարիամ Հրայրի
  6. Իվանյան Արփինե Թանգիի
  7. Լազարյան Լուսինե Ռաֆայելի
  8. Խաչատրյան Ռուզաննա Սամվելի
  9. Ծատրյան Վերա Անդրանիկի
  10. Ծատրյան Մելինե Անդրանիկի
  11. Հակոբջայնան Աիդա Կամոյի
  12. Հարությունյան Սյունե Սուրենի
  13. Հարությունյան Վարսիկ Սուրենի
  14. Հակոբյան Սաթինե Արմենի
  15. Հակոբյան Վարդուհի Արմենի
  16. Ղազարյան Արփինե Մելիսիկի
  17. Մելքումյան Նելլի Ռաֆայելի
  18. Պետունց Մարքարիտ Սուրիկի
  19. Ստեփանյան Նելի Սուրիկի
  20. Օհանջանյան Մարիամ Ռոմիկի
  21. Օհանյան Շուշանիկ Գրիգորի
  22. Ներսիսյան Դոնարա Սարմենի

2015-2016 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ավագյան Ինա Գրիգորի
  2. Բաբայան Լուսինե Սամվելի
  3. Գալստյան Ալիսա Անուշավանի
  4. Գասպարյան Մարիա Վարդանի
  5. Գրիգորյան Շահանե Վրեժի
  6. Դանիելյան Անահիտ Արայի
  7. Հայրապետյան Համլետ վարդանի
  8. Հովհաննիսյան Աննա Սեյրանի
  9. Մարտիրոսյան Լիաննա Մայիսիկի
  10. Միրումյան Մեսրոպ Արամի
  11. Մովսեսյան Արինա Արայիկի
  12. Պողոսյան Սիրանուշ Արմենի
  13. Սահակյան Արշալույս Արշակի
  14. Քարամյան Գևորգ Վարուժանի

2017-2018 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Աթայան Արմինե Արշավիրի
  2. Առուստամյան Դիաննա Վիլիամի
  3. Առուստամյան Շուշանիկ Վարդանի
  4. Բալյան Գայանե Սևակի
  5. Կարապետյան Նոնա Սևադայի
  6. Հովհակիմյան Լիանա Բաղդասարի
  7. Մանուկյան Թամարա Սևադայի
  8. Մելքումյան Մհեր Մելիքի
  9. Մկրտչյան Գոհար գագիկի
  10. Մկրտչյան Նաիրա Հովհաննեսի
  11. Պետրոսյան Անի Մարտիկի
  12. Սարգսյան Արփինե Վահանի
  13. Սարգսյան Նաիրա Կարոյի
  14. Սեդրակյան Հեղինե Սեդրակի
  15. Սիմոնյան Անի Սիմոնի

2018-2019 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Դավթյան Քրիստինե
  2. Դավթիան Արշալույս Արարատի
  3. Հովհոակիմյան Հարութ Յուրիկի
  4. Մալինցյան Արուս Մայիսի
  5. Մինասյան Մարիամ Սպարտակի
  6. Շահգելդյան Աշխեն Ալեքսանդրի