27.10.2020թ., Երեքշաբթի

2010-2011 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Աբելյան Նաիրա Գագիկի
  2. Ալեքսանյան Արմինե Մայիսի
  3. Աղաբեկյան Էլադա Ջանիբեկի
  4. Անդրյան Արևիկ Սերգոյի
  5. Առստամյան Լիլիթ Ցոլակի   
  6. Ավետյան Լիլիթ Աշոտի  
  7. Ավթանդիլյան Էմմա Ալբերտի
  8. Բադասյան Լուսինե Գագիկի
  9. Դանիելյան Սյուզաննա Լենոյի
  10. Թաիրյան Գրետա  Հրայրի
  11. Իսրաելյան Սեդա Վանիկի
  12. Ղահրամանյան Գոհար Սենիկի
  13. Ղավալբաբունց Հեղինե Արտավազդի
  14. Հարությունյան Հասմիկ Կամոյի
  15. Հայրապետյան Սոնա Ռուդոլֆի
  16. Միրումյան Լիլիթ Արթուրի
  17. Մուսայելյան Արմինե Մանվելի
  18. Մարգարյան Լիլիթ Արմենի
  19. Նազարյան Շողերիկ Սուրիկի
  20. Պետրոսյան Աննա Սաշայի
  21. Ռուբենյան Գոհար Ռադիկի
  22. Սարգսյան Շուշաննա Արմենի
  23. Սաֆարյան Սոֆիկ Արտուշի
  24. Սարգսյան Անի Սմբատի
  25. Վանիյան Նոննա Գագիկի

2011-2012 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ալեքսանյան Ալինա Վաչիկի
  2. Աղալովյան Մերի Սերգեյի
  3. Այվազյան Շուշանիկ Լևիկի
  4. Բեգլարյան Քրիստինե Արմենի
  5. Գևորգյան Լիլիթ Գագիկի
  6. Զաքյան Մերի Ժիրայրի
  7. Թունյան Նարինե Վահանի
  8. Խաչյան Հերմինե Վալերիի
  9. Ծատրյան Աշխեն Սուրենի
  10. Հակոբջանյան Լաո Լենտուշի
  11. Հովսեփյան Աննա Յուրիկի
  12. Ղազարյան Լիաննա Աշոտի
  13. Ղահրամանյան Նաիրա Սամվելի
  14. Մանգասարյան Սիրուշ Գարիկի
  15. Մանուչարյան Քրիստինե Մուշեղի
  16. Մարդյան Նարինե Սլավիկի
  17. Մկրտչյան Արմենուհի Ալեքսանդրի

2012-2013 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Աբրահամյան Սիրանուշ Էդվարդի
  2. Ապրեսյան Թամարա Մարտունի
  3. Առուշանյան Անի Վլադիմիրի
  4. Գրիգորյան Աշխեն Վաչագանի
  5. Դալիջունց Վարդուհի Մայիսի
  6. Իսունց Խաչիկ Գևորգի
  7. Համբարձումյան Սյուզաննա Սամվելի
  8. Հայրապետյան Նոնա Աքսելի
  9. Մարգարյան Մանե Արմենի
  10. Մեսրոպյան Մելինե Արմենի
  11. Մկրտչյան Նելլի Վարդանի
  12. Պատվականյան Իրինա Արմենի
  13. Վանյան Շուշանիկ Գարունի
  14. Սևյան Էդվարդ Արմենի

2013-2014 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Աթասունց Վարսիկ Սեյրանի
  2. Ալեքսանյան Էլադա Շիրազի
  3. Աղասյան Աշխեն Արբենի
  4. Ավագյան Ալետա Սպարտակի
  5. Զեյնալյան Ալինա Վաչագանի
  6. Մանուչարյան Ելենա Արտյոմի
  7. Մարգարյան Արմենուհի Արմենի
  8. Մարտիրոսյան Հռիփսիմե Ապրեսի

2014-2015 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ալեքսանյան Սոսվարդ Լյովայի
  2. Բաղդասարյան Նինել Անուշավանի
  3. Դավթյան Քնար Պավլիկի
  4. Խաչատրյան Ռուզան Արամայիսի
  5. Համբարձումյան Դիաննա Ջանիբեկի
  6. Մաշուրյան Ալետա Սերոբի
  7. Մաշուրյան Էվելինա Էդվարդի
  8. Մկրտչյան Աննա Սեյրանի
  9. Շախանումյան Ամալյա Կարոյի
  10. Սարգսյան Կարմեն Կարոյի
  11. Օրդյան Օվսաննա Արտակի

2016-2017 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Խաչատրյան Մանե Ավտանդիլի
  2. Շահնազարյան Մարինե Սևադայի
  3. Սահակյան Աննա Գրիգորի
  4. Արզումանյան Նոնա Ալեքսանդրի
  5. Գաբրիելյան Սյուզաննա Կորյունի
  6. Գրիգորյան Ռուզաննա Հակոբի
  7. Խաչյան Վանուհի Սրապիոնի
  8. Ղազարյան Անի Վարուժանի
  9. Զաքյան Հերմինե Վալերիկի
  10. Ստեփանյան Հերմինե Սերոբի

2018-2019 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Անտոնյան Լուսինե Ալբերտի
  2. Մուսայելյան Արևիկ Արթուրի
  3. Շալունց Ռիմա Համլետի
  4. Պողոսյան Ալետա Արշավիրի
  5. Անտոնյան Մերի Համլետի
  6. Հարությունյան Հարություն Ստեփանի