30.10.2020թ., Ուրբաթ

2009-2010 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ալավերդյան Նարինե Ռաֆիկի
  2. Ալեքսանյան Վարսենիկ Աշոտի
  3. Առաքելյան Մարգարիտա Կառլենի
  4. Առաքելյան Շահանե Սուրենի
  5. Արզանյան Թեհմինե Արթուրի
  6. Բաղդասարյան Գոհար Սլավիկի
  7. Դրվանց Արուսյակ Ազատի
  8. Զախարյան Աշխեն Գագիկի
  9. Թանգյան Սիրանուշ Նորայրի
  10. Խաչատրյան Արմեն Արտուշի
  11. Համբարձումյան Շահանե Սեյրանի
  12. Հայրապետյան Նելլի Աքսելի
  13. Հարությունյան Հերմինե Սերժիկի
  14. Մաշուրյան Ալինա Գաբրիելի
  15. Մարտիրոսյան Էմմա Արտավազդի
  16. Մարության Մանվել Մերուժանի
  17. Միրումյան Վարսենիկ Արտաշեսի
  18. Միքայելյան Անի Հակոբի
  19. Մուրադյան Մելինե Արսենի
  20. Նամունց Լուսինե Բենիկի
  21. Պետրոսյան Ծովինար Արարատի
  22. Ռաթևոսյան Ռուզան Արմենի
  23. Սարգսյան Մարուսյա Կոլյայի
  24. Սուջոյան Անի Արմենի 
  25. Օհանյան Ալիսա Ազնիվի
  26. Օհանյան Շահանե Արթուրի

2010-2011 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Աբրահամյան Մելինե Արտավազդի 
  2. Ալեքսանյան Մարգարիտա Վաչիկի
  3. Ալավերդյան Թամարա  Արամի
  4. Բադասյան Վարդիթեր Մարատի
  5. Բալասանյան Նանե Սուրենի
  6. Գալստյան Սաթենիկ Կամոյի
  7. Գրիգորյան Արմինե Արմիկի
  8. Լալայան Թամարա Սեյրանի
  9. Հայրապետյան Նարինե Աշոտի
  10. Հարությունյան Սաթենիկ Սեյրանի
  11. Զախարյան Նարա Արմենի
  12. Միրումյան Վարսենիկ Արտաշեսի

2011-2012 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ադունց Սաթենիկ Արմենակի
  2. Ամարյան Արմինե Սպարտակի
  3. Ափյան Նելլի Մարտինի
  4. Դալլաքյան Արևիկ Ռաֆիկի
  5. Ծատրյան Մարիամ Հրաչի
  6. Հարությունյան Հերմինե Սարիկի
  7. Հովսեփյան Լիլիթ Արամի
  8. Հովսեփյան Մարիաննա Վաղարշակի
  9. Միրաքյան Աշխեն Սարգսի
  10. Միքայելյան Թամարա Սերյոժայի
  11. Նորսեսյան Աստղիկ Կարենի
  12. Ստեփանյան Քրիստինե Գառնիկի

2012-2013 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Բեգլարյան Սյուզաննա Արմենի
  2. Գալստյան Սոֆիկ Հրանտիկի
  3. Քյարունց Արփինե Վարուժանի
  4. Իսունց Ալլա Շավարշի
  5. Քոչարյան Լուսինե Սենիկի
  6. Շեգունց Անուշ Սասունի
  7. Գրիգորյան Արեգա Անուշավանի
  8. Ջհանգիրյան Գայանե Սերյոժայի
  9. Սամսոնյան Մելադա Վաչագանի
  10. Ասատրյան Քրիստինե Մարատի

2015-2016 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Մանվելյան Լաուրա Վարդանի
  2. Բալայան Արուսյակ Սամվելի
  3. Կարապետյան Ռոզա Լազրի
  4. Հայրապետյան Իրինա Սերոբի
  5. Հովակիմյան Սոֆւկ Մարտունի
  6. Հավհաննիսյան Լուսինե Հավհաննեսի
  7. Հավսեփյան Նաիրա Ռաֆիկի
  8. Ղազարյան Անահիտ Սերյոժայի
  9. Շափաղաթյան Անուշիկ Վարուժանի
  10. Սահակյան Աննա Արտուշի
  11. Օհանյան Գայանե Գրիգորի
  12. Օհանջանյան Ռուզան Արմենի
  13. Օհանջանյան Քրիստինե Ռաֆիկի
  14. Բաբաջանյան Առնո Մարատի

2016-2017 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ադամյան Անուշ Զավենի
  2. Ալավերդյան Լիանա Արմենի
  3. Բուդաղյան Իրինա Յուրիկի
  4. Գրիգորյան Աննա Արտաշեսի
  5. Հարությունյան Սվետիկ Սլավիկի
  6. Ստեփանյան Ալետա Վանուշի
  7. Փարսյան Անահիտ Մելսիկի    
  8. Փարսյան Ժասմենա Յուրիկի
  9. Օհանյան Եվգենյա Սամվելի

2017-2018 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Առուստամյան Միլենա Արկադիի
  2. Ստեփանյան Անի Արմենի
  3. Ստեփանյան Լիլիթ Արտեմի
  4. Զադայան Ռամելա Սամվելի
  5. Մինասյան Ալվարդ Էդուարդի

2019-2020 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Առաքելյան Նանե Գոռի
  2. Մարության Իշխան Մերուժանի
  3. Մարության Մարսելա Արամայիսի
  4. Մարգարյան Սոնա Մարգարի
  5. Մկրտչյան Նազելի Ռուբենի
  6. Սահիլյան Վահագն Իվանի
  7. Սեդրակյամ Մարիամ Վրեժի