30.10.2020թ., Ուրբաթ

2012-2013 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ 

  1. Ադամյան Սուսաննա Սերգեյի
  2. Բադիրյան Գայանե Երեմի
  3. Բադիրյան Գոռ Երեմի
  4. Հակոբյան Հերմինե Գագիկի
  5. Ղևոնդյան Լաուրա Օնիկի
  6. Մարգարյան Լիլիթ Արմենի 
  7. Մելիքսեթյան Ելենա Վաչագանի
  8. Մանասյան Մարգարիտա Վոլոդյայի
  9. Սարգսյան Շուշան Համբարձումի

2013-2014 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ 

  1. Աբելյան Մարուսյա Գագիկի
  2. Ալավերդյան Թամար Արամի
  3. Ակլունց Սրբուհի Սարմենի
  4. Անտոնյան Արեգ Վոլոդյայի
  5. Ավետիսյան Վահրամ Սերյոժայի
  6. Բադասյան Վարդիթեր Մարատի
  7. Բուդաղյան Իրինա Յուրիկի
  8. Գրիգորյան Գրետա Համլետի
  9. Գրիգորյան Դավիթ Նորայրի
  10. Ծատրյան Դավիթ Համլետի
  11. Հովակիմյան Մարիամ Վաչագանի
  12. Մարգարյան Սվետլանա Հովիկի
  13. Միրզոյան Նարինե Սարոյի
  14. Մկրտչյան Հեղինե Հրաչիկի
  15. Սայունց Ագնեսա Սաշիկի
  16. Սինանյան Սարգիս Սերգեյի
  17. Գրիգորյան Կարեն Նիկոլայի
  18. Միրումյան Լիլիթ Արթուրի

2014-2015 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ալլախվերդյան Կամելա Ռաֆայելի
  2. Անդրանիկյան Արա Գագիկի
  3. Առստամյան Արաքսյա Վագիֆի
  4. Գասպարյան Սևակ Սասունի
  5. Գրիգորյան Նելլի Վանիկի
  6. Մաթևոսյան Հակոբ Ալեքսանի
  7. Միրաքյան Նարեկ Սերոբի
  8. Սահակյան Արշալույս Արշակի
  9. Փարսյան Նելլի Եգորի
  10. Օհանյան Ստելլա Մայիսի
  11. Մարդյան Մհեր Ալբերտի
  12. Փարսյան Հասմիկ Գառնիկի

2015-2016 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Գևորգյան Սարմեն Աշոտի
  2. Ակլունց Օվսաննա Սարմենի
  3. Բաբայան Հերմինե Արամայիսի 
  4. Բալաչյան Մարտիկ Մարտունի
  5. Բաղդասարյան Արսեն Արբակի
  6. Գրիգորյան Ստելլա Սերգեյի
  7. Գևորգյան Արմեն Աշոտի
  8. Դալլաքյան Լուսինե Գարեգինի
  9. Հարությունյան Ալվարդ Վարազդատի
  10. Հովսեփյան Լևոն Սամվելի
  11. Մկրտչյան Ադելինա Սպարտակի
  12. Մովսիսյան Անի Սերժիկի
  13. Շալունց Մարինե Երեմի
  14. Վարդանյան Լիլյա  Արտաշի
  15. Քյարունց Արաքսյա Վարուժանի
  16. Քոչարյան Միշա Ռոբերտի
  17. Բադիրյան Գուրգեն Երեմի
  18. Սինանյան Սարգիս Սերգեյի

2016-2017 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Հայրապետյան Տաթևիկ Շմավոնի
  2. Աղասյան Ռոզա Եղիշեյի
  3. Արզումանյան Սաշա Արթուրի
  4. Խաչատրյան Դավիթ Արթուրի
  5. Հայրապետյան Դավիթ Արմենի
  6. Ղազարյան Գոհար Արմենի
  7. Մարտիրոսյան Արաքսյա Բախշիի
  8. Մարտիրոսյան Լիլիա Իշխանի
  9. Նիկողոսյան Անգելինա Գրիգորի
  10. Սահակյան Անի Սերգեյի
  11. Դադալյան Նելլի Հենրիկի
  12. Մկրտչյան Էմիլյա Սամվելի

2017-2018 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Աթանեսյան Օլգա Արսենի
  2. Ղահրամանյան Արսեն Մարատի
  3. Բաղդասարյան Նատալյա Արբակի
  4. Գրիգորյան Գայանե Գագիկի
  5. Զադայան Մարիամ Բագրատունիի
  6. Հովսեփյան Շուշանիկ Սամվելի
  7. Սայունց Հեղինե Վազգենի
  8. Վաղարշյան Ռուզանա Արտակի
  9. Հովհաննիսյան Հերմինե Բալայի
  10. Օհանյան Լիլիթ Գագիկի
  11. Ավետիսյան Աննա Գրիշայի
  12. Կարապետյան Վահրամ Վահեի

2018-2019 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Բաղդամյան Զարինե Գարունի

2019-2020 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Առուստամյան Միլենա Արկադիի
  2. Առուստամյան Սուսաննա Սուրենի
  3. Կարապետյան Դիանա Պավելի
  4. Ղազարյան Դավիթ Սերյոժայի
  5. Ոսկանյան Դիաննա Վաչիկի
  6. Վանեսյան Նանե Արթուրի