20.10.2020թ., Երեքշաբթի

2006-2007 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ալեքսանյան Մերի Ռազմիկի
  2. Հովսեփյան Նինա Արշակի
  3. Մարտիրոսյան Նելլի Վահանի
  4. Արզանյան Անժելա Արարատի
  5. Արզանյան Սյուզաննա Գագիկի
  6. Արզումանյան Անուշ Ռոբերտի
  7. Զաքյան Գյուլում Արտոյի
  8. Կարապետյան Սվետա Տիգրանի
  9. Հայրապետյան Վահե Արսենի
  10. Հակոբջանյան Հազարավարդ Լյուդվիգի
  11. Հակոբյան Դավիթ Վոլոդյայի
  12. Պապալոնյան Թեհմինե Ռազմիկի
  13. Վանյան Լուսինե Կամոյի

2007-2008 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Գիլավյան Աննա Սեմիկի
  2. Բաբայան Սիրանուշ Սամսոնի
  3. Գևորգյան Շուշան Կարոյի
  4. Գրիգորյան Աննա Համլետի
  5. Դանիելյան Արթուր Սեյրանի
  6. Իվանյան Նունե Հրաչի
  7. Կարապետյան Ռայիսա Գագիկի
  8. Ներսիսյան Թեհմինա Կառլենի

2008-2009 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Աբգարյան Զարինե Վաղարշակի
  2. Ղուլյան Օլյա Սենիկի
  3. Ջավահիրյան Տաթևիկ Ժորայի
  4. Շաբունց Արփինե Գրիշայի
  5. Պետրոսյան Մերի Արտավազդի
  6. Տոռոզյան Նոնա Աշոտի
  7. Աղամյան Վարդութի Արթուրի
  8. Ավչյան Լիաննա Անագի
  9. Արզանյան Արփինե Արտուշի
  10. Արզումանյան Սևակ Ջիվանի
  11. Բաբայան Արփինե Սամվելի
  12. Գյուլամբարյան Լիանա Յուրիկի
  13. Հովակիմյան Սմբատ Աշոտի
  14. Մկրտչյան Զաբելա Կամոյի
  15. Մուրադյան Անահիտ Վալերիկի
  16. Պետրոսյան Գարիկ Գրիշայի
  17. Սայիլյան Հերմինե Սասունի
  18. Սնեցունց Արմիդա Սերգեյի
  19. Սուջոյան Արմինե Արմենի
  20. Առաքելյան Իրինա Ասծատուրի
  21. Հայրապետյան Վահե Բագրատունու

2009-2010 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ալեքսանյան Լուսինե Էդիկի
  2. Առուշանյան Արտակ Արտուշի
  3. Բալասանյան Արմեն Հրանտի
  4. Բաղդասարյան Արթուր Վլադիմիրի
  5. Գրիգորյան Արշալույս Շահենի
  6. Դադայան Աննա Դավիթի
  7. Համբարձումյան Արտյոմ Արտուշի
  8. Սալբունց Լուսինե Կիմի
  9. Գրիգորյան Վաչե Արշավիրի
  10. Հարությունյան Նորայր Ռաֆիկի
  11. Հայրապետյան Վարդան Լևիկի

2010-2011 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Առուշանյան Բագրատ Հոկտեմի
  2. Բուդաղյան Կարեն Յուրիկի
  3. Հայրապետյան Սուրեն Հրաչյայի
  4. Սահակյան Երեմ Յուրիկի

2011-2012 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Բաղդագուլյան Կամո Ռազմիկի
  2. Մանուչարյան Վարսիկ Արբոնիկի
  3. Բաբայան Նարինե Զորիկի
  4. Բաղդունց Նելսոն Վաչագանի
  5. Դավթյան  Շուշանիկ Դավիթի
  6. Հակոբջանյան Նարեկ Ալբերտի
  7. Հասրաթյան Անուշ Գենարիկի
  8. Ղուլունց Սաթիկ Լևոնի
  9. Սողոմոնյան Շահանե Լևոնի
  10. Վանիյան Ելենա Գագիկի
  11. Քյարունց Արմինե Արմենի
  12. Մանգասարյան Լիլիթ Լիպարիտի

2012-2013 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ծատրյան Վահան Հրաչյայի
  2. Ավագյան Հարութ Անդրանիկի
  3. Բեգլարյան Արամ Վրեժի
  4. Լևոնյան Լիլիթ Իշխանի
  5. Խաչունց Նարեկ Գագիկի
  6. Մաշուրյան Անի Անդրանիկի
  7. Մկրտչյան Ժենյա Հրաչիկի
  8. Սարոյան Ռուզաննա Արթուրի
  9. Օհանջանյան Նաիրա Արմենի
  10. Օրդյան Վաչե Արտուրի

2013-2014 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Իվանյան Հարություն Օնիկի
  2. Հայրապետյան Արշակ Գրավիկի
  3. Ճաղարյան Ժաննա Ռաֆայելի
  4. Սահակյան Գարիկ Վանոյի
  5. Սանթրոսյան Արման Արմենի
  6. Սարգիսջանյան Հայկ Կամոյի
  7. Վանյան Ռուստամ Սլավիկի
  8. Քոչարյան Ֆելիքս Սողոմոնի

2014-2015 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ալավերդյան Մարուսյա Վահրամի
  2. Առաքելյան Ռոմելա Գուրգենի
  3. Ասատրյան Սևադա Աշոտի
  4. Ալեքսանյան Հերմինե Մնացականի
  5. Գրիգորյան Մուշեղ Սերյանի
  6. Թևոսյան Ռայիսա Ռուբենի
  7. Համբարձումյան Սարգիս Գագիկի
  8. Հովհաննիսյան Աննա Սերյանի
  9. Փարսյան Անի Ռաֆիկի
  10. Մկրտչյան Մայիս Իգորի
  11. Մուրադյան Էրիկ Արսենի
  12. Շեգունց Գևորգ Սևանի

2015-2016 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ալավերդյան Վերա Վահրամի
  2. Ալեքսանյան Աննա Արմենի
  3. Բադասյան Գայանե Սարգսի
  4. Դալլաքյան Մարիամ Գրիգորի
  5. Թունյան Աննա Արմենի
  6. Մինասյան Էլինա Էդգարի
  7. Սահակյան Մերի Սերժիկի
  8. Դավթյան Էդիկ Դավթի

2016-2017 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Ալեքսանյան Արամ Աշոտի
  2. Բակունց Մարգարիտա Գագիկի
  3. Բաղդասարյան Աշխեն Սերյանի
  4. Բաղդասարյան Սյուզաննա Կամոյի
  5. Գասպարյան Լիլիթ Սևադայի
  6. Գասպարյան Մարգարիտա Սևադայի

2017-2018 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Դեմիրչյան Անի Անդրանիկի
  2. Կարապետյան Քնարիկ Մարատի
  3. Մարգարյան Նաիրա Վալերիկի
  4. Գալստյան Իրինա Արամի
  5. Ղևոնդյան Հայկուհի Մուրադի

2019-2020 ՈւՍՈւՄՆԱԿԱՆ ՏԱՐԻ

  1. Մարգարյան Արտուշ Լյովայի
  2. Մեժլումյան Քնարիկ Արտավազդի
  3. Իվանյան Սոնա Սևադայի